null

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

MX - Accessories

Improve the performance, capabilities and reliability of your Cisco Meraki MX Security Appliance with genuine Cisco Meraki MX Accessories.

  • Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

    CAD $525.32 CAD $339.13

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

    CAD $664.96 CAD $429.26

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

    CAD $1,323.27 CAD $854.14

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

    CAD $199.49 CAD $128.83

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SFP+ 10G SR Fiber Transceiver

    CAD $1,323.27 CAD $854.14

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SFP+ 10G LR Fiber Transceiver

    CAD $5,313.02 CAD $3,429.19

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SFP+ 10G LRM Fiber Transceiver

    CAD $1,323.27 CAD $854.14

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SFP+ 10G ER Fiber Transceiver

    CAD $13,299.17 CAD $8,583.58

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SFP+ 10G ZR Fiber Transceiver

    CAD $21,278.67 CAD $13,733.69

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 0.5 Meter

    CAD $797.95 CAD $515.09

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 1 Meter

    CAD $797.95 CAD $515.09

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 3 Meter

    CAD $797.95 CAD $515.09

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver

    CAD $2,653.18 CAD $1,712.49

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver

    CAD $39,890.87 CAD $25,746.32

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 150WAC PSU

    CAD $465.47 CAD $305.81

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 250WAC PSU

    CAD $598.46 CAD $386.34

    Lease from
    CAD / month