The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

MX - Accessories

Improve the performance, capabilities and reliability of your Cisco Meraki MX Security Appliance with genuine Cisco Meraki MX Accessories.

  • LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver

    CAD $39,593.40 CAD $26,012.86

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver

    CAD $2,633.40 CAD $1,730.14

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

    CAD $521.40 CAD $342.56

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    CAD $5,278.68 CAD $3,558.64

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

    CAD $660.00 CAD $433.62

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

    CAD $1,313.40 CAD $862.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    CAD $6,598.68 CAD $4,448.54

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

    CAD $198.00 CAD $130.09

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

    CAD $1,313.40 CAD $862.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

    CAD $5,273.40 CAD $3,464.62

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

    CAD $1,313.40 CAD $862.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    CAD $5,278.68 CAD $3,558.64

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 0.5 Meter

    CAD $792.00 CAD $520.34

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 1 Meter

    CAD $792.00 CAD $520.34

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 3 Meter

    CAD $792.00 CAD $520.34

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM

    CAD $330.00 CAD $216.81

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 250WAC PSU

    CAD $594.00 CAD $390.26

    Lease from
    CAD / month

Cohort CA

We have detected you are browsing the site from outside of the Canada – Please select the Cohort website that is most applicable to your location.

Change to:

  • Canada
  • United States

NOTE: Cohort is only able to ship to the US and Canada addresses only