null

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

MA - Accessories

  • LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver

    CAD $39,692.38 CAD $26,077.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver

    CAD $2,639.98 CAD $1,734.47

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas

    CAD $263.34 CAD $173.02

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna

    CAD $461.83 CAD $303.42

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

    CAD $461.83 CAD $303.42

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Dual Band Patch Antenna

    CAD $461.83 CAD $303.42

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Dual Band Sector Antenna

    CAD $461.83 CAD $303.42

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Omni Antennas 5-Pack

    CAD $223.64 CAD $146.93

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Omni Antennas 6-Pack

    CAD $263.34 CAD $173.02

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Bendable Dual-Band Omni Antennas 5-Pack

    CAD $223.64 CAD $146.93

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Bendable Dual-Band Omni Antennas 6-Pack

    CAD $263.34 CAD $173.02

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Omni Antenna 5-Port

    CAD $528.00 CAD $346.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Omni Antenna 6-Port

    CAD $660.33 CAD $433.84

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Downtilt Omni Antenna 5-Port

    CAD $528.00 CAD $346.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Downtilt Omni Antenna 6-Port

    CAD $660.33 CAD $433.84

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Wide Patch Antenna 5-Port

    CAD $792.66 CAD $520.77

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Wide Patch Antenna 6-Port

    CAD $792.66 CAD $520.77

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Narrow Patch Antenna 5-Port

    CAD $1,851.30 CAD $1,216.30

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Indoor Dual-Band Narrow Patch Antenna 6-Port

    CAD $1,851.30 CAD $1,216.30

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Standard Mounting ARM Patch Antenna

    CAD $263.34 CAD $173.02

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Long Mounting ARM Patch Antenna

    CAD $263.34 CAD $173.02

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

    CAD $522.70 CAD $343.41

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    CAD $5,278.68 CAD $3,558.64

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

    CAD $661.65 CAD $434.70

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

    CAD $1,316.68 CAD $865.05

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    CAD $6,598.68 CAD $4,448.54

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

    CAD $198.50 CAD $130.41

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

    CAD $1,316.68 CAD $865.05

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

    CAD $5,286.58 CAD $3,473.29

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

    CAD $1,316.68 CAD $865.05

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    CAD $5,278.68 CAD $3,558.64

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

    CAD $1,449.01 CAD $952.00

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

    CAD $3,963.28 CAD $2,603.88

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

    CAD $3,963.28 CAD $2,603.88

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

    CAD $14,423.97 CAD $9,476.55

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter

    CAD $264.66 CAD $173.88

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter

    CAD $396.99 CAD $260.82

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 0.5 Meter

    CAD $793.98 CAD $521.65

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 1 Meter

    CAD $793.98 CAD $521.65

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 100GBE QSFP Cable 3 Meter

    CAD $793.98 CAD $521.65

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki front-to-back fan, 16K RPM

    CAD $330.83 CAD $217.36

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM

    CAD $330.83 CAD $217.36

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

    CAD $197.17 CAD $129.54

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

    CAD $528.00 CAD $346.90

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 250WAC PSU

    CAD $595.49 CAD $391.23

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki MS420 400WAC front-to-back PSU

    CAD $2,690.00 CAD $1,821.15

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 640WAC PSU

    CAD $1,257.14 CAD $825.94

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki 1025WAC PSU

    CAD $1,918.79 CAD $1,260.65

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Low Voltage 12VDC/24VAC Input PoE Injector MV Camera

    CAD $329.50 CAD $216.48

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Wall Mount Arm MV72

    CAD $329.50 CAD $216.48

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Pole Mount MV72 and/or MA-MNT-MV-10

    CAD $329.50 CAD $216.48

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Wall Mount Arm MV12

    CAD $329.50 CAD $216.48

    Lease from
    CAD / month
  • Meraki Wall Mount Bracket MV22

    CAD $329.50 CAD $216.48

    Lease from
    CAD / month

Cohort CA

We have detected you are browsing the site from outside of the Canada – Please select the Cohort website that is most applicable to your location.

Change to:

  • Canada
  • United States

NOTE: Cohort is only able to ship to the US and Canada addresses only